Close

January 2, 2018

2nd 6 Weeks Perfect Attendance-Coppell

Kindergarten
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Ahluwalia A Merchant
Albadawi Y Todorovic
Atmakaru S Bailey
Azefor A Velazquez
Bajwala A Lozano
Balaji A Mawani
Bhadrnath S Lozano
Bharath A Bailey
Bhasin A Merchant
Bhatt A Gregg
Budde A Gonzalez
Chagam C Gonzalez
Chauhan A Todorovic
Cherry R Lopez
Deshpande G Todorovic
Dhawan N Todorovic
Donthabhak N Everhart
Dontineni C Todorovic
Dudala D Velazquez
Duggi A Gonzalez
Eboson K Gonzalez
Gande S Everhart
Gandhi A Todorovic
Gangadari S Gonzalez
Ghadiyam N Lopez
Gullipalli S Mawani
Gupta S Bailey
Gupta A Todorovic
Henderson S Gregg
Janmatti A Velazquez
Joseph K Everhart
Joshi A Lopez
Kaleem S Bailey
Kanisetty A Velazquez
Katipalli S Merchant
Kavali D Merchant
Kommalapati P Gregg
Koneti P Bailey
Kulli D Bailey
Kumar A Lopez
Kumar A Lopez
Kuppusamy L Lozano
Lohani A Bailey
Madamanchi P Velazquez
Madasu H Gregg
Mahesh U Bailey
Malaickal J Lozano
Manchikanti S Everhart
Mason A Lozano
Mohanty K Lopez
Moharana A Gregg
Munganti S Lozano
Murukuti V Everhart
Mwita R Todorovic
Nanavati J Herrin
Nannapuraju V Lozano
Ntui C Mawani
Nyabera M Lozano
Paliwal S Merchant
Patel V Herrin
Patel V Gregg
Pathivada P Bailey
Pathivada P Gregg
Patil P Merchant
Patri M Lopez
Phoenix A Bailey
Pillai R Gregg
Prasath N Bailey
Raparla S Gregg
Rogers A Gregg
Sakamuri S Bailey
Sampath S Everhart
Samuel A Merchant
Santhosh Saranya R Merchant
Segireddy R Mawani
Sharma A Lopez
Sharma A Lozano
Sibin J Todorovic
Subash R Velazquez
Tandle N Gonzalez
Tandon R Mawani
Thonupunoori S Gregg
Tulimelli N Herrin
Urevbu N Mawani
Vannemreddi T Gregg
Venable N Todorovic
Verma A Gonzalez
1st Grade
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Ahmed Z Watkins
Akula S Watkins
Alex A Taylor
Amoasi Z Malliaros
Balachandran S Malliaros
Balla J Zentari
Bedse S Malliaros
Bobin L Bell
Bush T Leibel
Chenduran V Malliaros
Cherry A Hobbs
Daggubati S Boliver
Damuluru S Malliaros
Francis J Malliaros
Garlapati Y Leibel
Gene J Watkins
Ghafer M Watkins
Gopinathan A Leibel
Gururaj K Watkins
Iyer U Watkins
Jarmarwala A Hobbs
Jiwani A Zentari
Johnson A Hobbs
Jom J Bell
Joseph M Watkins
Kaalla S Hobbs
Kakadiya R Zentari
Kankanala S Malliaros
Kanyaboena S Hobbs
Karki S Watkins
Karthekeyan R Leibel
Karthikeyan A Malliaros
Kasirajan A Moran
Kathirvelu K Watkins
Katla M Watkins
Kaveeshwar A Zentari
Kazi R Zentari
Ketkar A Taylor
Koirala S Boliver
Kolli S Malliaros
Krupaharan A Moran
Kumar T Leibel
Kumar S Taylor
Lakkajjavahala P Moran
Lingineni V Taylor
Lodge N Zentari
Madhu S Taylor
Mahajan I Zentari
Mamdani R Zentari
Manda S Watkins
Maniar A Leibel
Meesarapu D Leibel
Muthulakshmanan A Zentari
Nalluri S Taylor
Nandimandalam V Taylor
Nebiyou E Boliver
Nganga L Malliaros
Nikam A Leibel
Nimishikavi S Watkins
Nzamba E Bell
Oberoi A Hobbs
Ospina I Bell
Pasupuleti N Zentari
Patel J Bell
Patel S Leibel
Patel V Taylor
Patel M Hobbs
Pathani V Boliver
Patil R Taylor
Polu C Taylor
Prahlad N Moran
Raja A Watkins
Rajeshkumar P Moran
Rakam A Leibel
Rangu L Boliver
Ratego B Bell
Robin E Boliver
Saha P Boliver
Sati D Taylor
Satish Kumar S Taylor
Shah S Bell
Sharma R Moran
Singh S Taylor
Singh Y Taylor
Sirasanagandla A Moran
Suryadevara S Taylor
Thapa Y Bell
Tiwari A Leibel
Vanga A Bell
Veldanda A Moran
Vemuri S Hobbs
Zachariah D Moran
2nd Grade
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Alahari S Miller
Appathurai Srinivasan K Plunkett
Arockia Raja A Miller
Azeem H Plunkett
Chava K Svoboda
Desamsetti K Kramer
Donthabhaktuni A Miller
Durve T Plunkett
Engala M Svoboda
Gadamsetty A Svoboda
Gali Prakash G Plunkett
Ghafer A Miller
Ghildiyal A Svoboda
Goparaju C Miller
Hangal A Miller
Kapoor R Miller
Karnam S Miller
Kavali P Plunkett
Kolipaka S Svoboda
Lad N Svoboda
Lingardi S Svoboda
Malakani S Kramer
Mantena A Miller
Merritt J Svoboda
Mistry H Miller
Narayanan S Plunkett
Narsian K Plunkett
Patel P Kramer
Prabhakar S Plunkett
Rajput K Kramer
Sandra Y Miller
Shrikrishnan V Kramer
Shumba W Plunkett
Singh A Plunkett
Singh G Plunkett
Sukatme V Kramer
Suresh A Miller
Whittaker J Kramer
3rd Grade
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Agiwal A Hubbard
Ajit A Hubbard
Akar A Hubbard
Aleti R Hubbard
Ali M Milone
Alluri S Milone
Anguluri S Sherman
Arun K Wade
Arun Kumar M Hubbard
Balakrishnan L Latham
Balakrishnan V Kinney
Batthula S Sherman
Benny A Sherman
Bindlish A Wade
Bino-George K Milone
Challa N Kinney
Chintalapati S Seegert
Chintha N Latham
Clark M Seegert
Enuganti R Kinney
Enumala T Milone
Francis J Sherman
Gallegos J Sherman
Govarthanan D Hubbard
Gunaselan A Seegert
Gupta G Milone
Gupta A Milone
Jain N Wade
Jain D Dunn
Joshi D Milone
Joshi R Latham
Justice A Sherman
Kaja S Wade
Kambhampati R Wade
Kannan A Latham
Karnati V Latham
Katla N Sherman
Khalid R Sherman
Khatua T Kinney
Klair A Kinney
Kommana A Wade
Krishna S Wade
Krishnamoorthy A Seegert
Kulkarni K Seegert
Kummarikunta S Wade
Lewis J Dunn
Madamanchi S Dunn
Maddula M Dunn
Mahendhiran N Sherman
Manda S Latham
Mannepalli A Kinney
Maripelly A Hubbard
Massand P Latham
Mathew H Latham
Mehta S Wade
Mir O Latham
Moody N Milone
Mosaku O Hubbard
Mugala S Kinney
Mungara P Hubbard
Nalajarla K Dunn
Nallapati S Hubbard
Olatunji O Milone
Parab G Seegert
Patel V Hubbard
Patel S Wade
Paudel A Dunn
Phun K Sherman
Pola P Hubbard
Pola S Dunn
Raju B Latham
Ramakrishnan M Kinney
Ranka G Seegert
Robertson M Sherman
Sangale A Latham
Sardi E Dunn
Sathyanarayanan S Latham
Selvaraj P Dunn
Shah A Latham
Shah M Kinney
Shreeyansh S Hubbard
Sibin A Seegert
Sinha A Latham
Sirsikar A Wade
Sudhakar S Sherman
Tam S Hubbard
Thadiboyina S Sherman
Tharwani M Dunn
Thummaluru S Seegert
Tumati A Seegert
Varadharajan A Seegert
Vijaysarathy S Seegert
Vu C Latham
Wakdikiar A Sherman
4th Grade
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Albadawi K Wills
Amirisetti P Mathew
Amirisetti S Lee
Ansari U Lee
Aryal A Flores
Athale A Lee
Babel A Mathew
Bajwala A Lee
Balaji G Mathew
Bardaie S Huerta
Bellam S Nair
Boppana A Huerta
Burujula M Lee
Calvin S Wills
Castro S Mathew
Chanda M Mathew
Chandrashekar S Wills
Darapaneni R Nair
Dasaym A Lee
Dasyam H Huerta
Gali R Nair
Goda S Mathew
Govani A Huerta
Gulve I Wills
Guttikonda A Flores
Hebbar S Nair
Jadagoudar A Lee
Jadhav J Huerta
Jayanti V Nair
Kallam M Wills
Kancherla D Mathew
Kanujia R Huera
Karki S Wills
Karnam A Flores
Koppolu A Lee
Kotapati H Mathew
Kumar A Mathew
Kummetha T Flores
Lindo M Lee
Maddi S Huerta
Madreddy H Huerta
Mathew A Huerta
Michuki Z Lee
Ngumba A Mathew
Nguyen A Lee
Nutulapati H Mathew
Ofokaire O Lee
Panguluri S Nair
Parasu S Mathew
Patel P Huerta
Patel T Mathew
Prakash M Flores
Prakash P Flores
Pratap S Mathew
Pritmani S Lee
Rai A Lee
Raj P Nair
Ramakrishnan D Nair
Ravishankar D Huerta
Saifeldin R Wills
Samnani R Huerta
Selvan L Huerta
Sharma M Nair
Shetty S Flores
Shroff R Flores
Sikri A Huerta
Subash J Mathew
Sudhan S Mathew
Tamanam A Wills
Tatavarty S Lee
Tewari A Huerta
Vanka Y Wills
Vidyasagar S Flores
Walia S Lee
Whisman S Huerta
Yalla H Mathew
6th Grade
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Ahn R Cooley
Balaji P Cooley
Bhattarai P Cooley
Gali Prakash D Bratton
Guala-Bahamondes C Hinchey
Jacob A Baig
Jacob J Cooley
Kabari B Bratton
Kancherla T Baig
Khan M Baig
Klair S Hinchey
Kola H Cooley
Lara D Cooley
Le P Cooley
Mandala K Hinchey
Mangena S Baig
Mathews M Bratton
Mohamed Iqbal N Hinchey
Mosaku O Hinchey
Ogieriakhi E Cooley
Patel R Baig
Patel M Cooley
Pepolla S Bratton
Rakam D Baig
Rangarajan K Baig
Samatham V Baig
Setayesh H Bratton
Sharma D Baig
Sharma A Cooley
Srikrishnan V Baig
Sriram S Bratton
Stroud N Hinchey
Yasim R Hinchey
Zamrah S Hinchey