Close

January 2, 2018

2nd 6 Weeks Honor Roll-Coppell

Kindergarten
A Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Abdullah A Everhart
Aby A Gonzalez
Albadawi Y Todorovic
Bansal S Everhart
Bhasin A Merchant
Bhattacharjee A Mawani
Budde A Gonzalez
Chapala N Gonzalez
Chauhan A Todorovic
Cherry R Lopez
Donthabhak N Everhart
Dontineni C Todorovic
Dudala D Velazquez
Duggi A Gonzalez
Dusad K Gonzalez
Fatima F Gonzalez
Gande S Everhart
Gandhi A Todorovic
Ganesan V Todorovic
Gangadari S Gonzalez
Ghadiyam N Lopez
Goel A Gonzalez
Goenka A Lozano
Gomatam V Merchant
Gurindapalli Y Gonzalez
Joshi N Todorovic
Joshi N Todorovic
Kamath A Everhart
Kavali D Merchant
Kumar A Lopez
Lanka Venkata B Gregg
Madasu H Gregg
Maharjan A Todorovic
Malaickal J Lozano
Mwita R Todorovic
Navale A Todorovic
Nyabera M Lozano
Pal M Everhart
Paliwal S Merchant
Patellis C Merchant
Pathivada P Bailey
Pathivada P Gregg
Patri M Lopez
Paul T Mawani
Perumbuduri S Everhart
Popli A Merchant
Rai A Merchant
Sammiti J Velazquez
Saravamkumar N Everhart
Shandilya M Gonzalez
Sharma A Lopez
Sibin J Todorovic
Subash R Velazquez
Tiwari S Todorovic
Urankar A Merchant
Verma A Gonzalez
Vishwakarma A Gonzalez
AB Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Abdur-Rahman Y Lopez
Agrawal B Lopez
Ahluwalia A Merchant
Akula S Lozano
Aluguvulli A Gregg
Atmakaru S Bailey
Azefor A Velazquez
Balaji A Mawani
Bandyopadhyay B Gregg
Bhadrinath S Lozano
Bharath A Bailey
Bhat P Merchant
Bhatt A Gregg
Brahmandam E Lopez
Bui A Merchant
Chadalawada M Bailey
Chilukuri T Bailey
Coffman W Mawani
Corleone D Velazquez
Deshpande G Todorovic
Dhawan K Lopez
Doddapaneni S Gregg
Donthagani A Lopez
Garg N Herrin
George S Herrin
Gogula S Herrin
Gullipalli S Mawani
Gupta A Bailey
Gupta A Todorovic
Guta H Herrin
Henderson S Gregg
Jadon Y Lopez
Jaishankar N Everhart
Janmatti A Velazquez
Joseph K Everhart
Joseph C Lozano
Joshi A Lopez
Justice B Bailey
Kafwihi E Gonzalez
Kalidindi R Velazquez
Kamepalli Y Lopez
Kanisetty A Velazquez
Karthik S Lozano
Katipalli S Merchant
Kaur G Lopez
Kesavan A Mawani
Koneti P Bailey
Kulli D Bailey
Lohani A Bailey
Mahesh U Bailey
Makore N Herrin
Mason A Lozano
Mohanty K Lopez
Muniganti S Lozano
Musunuru M Mawani
Mwangi B Mawani
Nanavati J Herrin
Nannapuraju V Lozano
Nanzala E Todorovic
Ntui C Mawani
Olumeko N Herrin
Onyemordi A Mawani
Pal S Herrin
Pandian Karthik S Lopez
Patel V Herrin
Patil P Merchant
Paul A Mawani
Pemmasani S Todorovic
Pentpali T Everhart
Perala S Velazquez
Phoenix A Bailey
Pillai R Gregg
Pocha N Velazquez
Pokala A Bailey
Rahman M Todorovic
Raj S Herrin
Rajesh E Merchant
Rajesh R Gonzalez
Ranka N Mawani
Raparla S Gregg
Sakam A Bailey
Sakamuri S Bailey
Samuel A Merchant
Santhosh Saranya R Merchant
Segireddy R Mawani
Senthilkumar C Velazquez
Shanbhag S Merchant
Sharma A Lozano
Sharma V Mawani
Shrivastava S Velazquez
Swaminathan V Mawani
Taduri S Merchant
Tandon R Mawani
Tony S Gonzalez
Vemireddy A Lopez
Venable N Todorovic
Yasim F Lozano
1st Grade
A Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Agrawal S Zentari
Alex N Taylor
Arora D Boliver
Balan R Bell
Baranwal E Taylor
Chanagond C Taylor
Cherry A Hobbs
Gopinathan A Leibel
Gururaj K Watkins
Jarmarwala A Hobbs
JoHnson A Hobbs
Kaala S Hobbs
Kakadiya R Zentari
Kanyaboena S Hobbs
Kaveeshwar A Zentari
Kaveshwar I Taylor
Keshavan N Moran
Ketkar A Taylor
Kolli S Malliaros
Krupaharan A Moran
Kumar S Taylor
Lingineni V Taylor
Madhu S Taylor
Meesarapu D Leibel
Minesh A Zentari
Mulutkutla M Hobbs
Muthulakshmanan A Zentari
Nalluri S Taylor
Nandimandalam V Taylor
Oberoi R Hobbs
Patel v Taylor
Patel A Hobbs
Polu C Taylor
Prahlad N Moran
Rameshkumar H Moran
Saha P Boliver
Sasikumar S Watkins
Sati D Taylor
Singh S Taylor
Singh Y Taylor
Singh A Hobbs
Suryadevara S Taylor
Tiwari A Leibel
Vemuri S Hobbs
Verma A Bell
AB Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Abhyankar O Malliaros
Akar A Moran
Amhed Z Watkins
Amoasi Z Malliaros
Animireddi J Boliver
Anumula N Bell
Arun S Taylor
Arun Prabhu A Malliaros
Ayesh D Malliaros
Balachandran S Malliaros
Balla J Zentari
Bedse S Malliaros
Bobin L Bell
Bonthu A Moran
Brown J Hobbs
Coston S Hobbs
Daggubati S Boliver
Fayez A Leibel
Garlapati Y Leibel
Goparaju R Boliver
Gowda V Malliaros
Hegde S Moran
Jaglan R Moran
Jiwani A Zentari
Jom J Bell
Joseph M Watkins
Justin-Sathrak G Malliaros
Kaethirvulu K Watkins
Kallam K Leibel
Kanujia M Hobbs
Karthekeyan R Leibel
Katla M Watkins
Kazi R Zentari
Khan R Boliver
Khurana N Leibel
Koduri A Boliver
Koech M Moran
Korvi B Watkins
Kumar S Taylor
Lakkajjavahala P Moran
Linoy A Watkins
Lodge N Zentari
Mahajan I Zentari
Mahanandigari S Zentari
Malkapurnam A Hobbs
Manda S Watkins
Maniar A Leibel
Maripelly E Taylor
Matesun M Hobbs
Namburu H Malliaros
Nebiyou E Boliver
Nganga L Malliaros
Oberoi A Hobbs
Ojerinde O Leibel
Oleti A Zentari
Oruganti S Bell
Ospina I Bell
Panagala Y Bell
Parasaram A Moran
Pasupuleti N Zentari
Patel J Bell
Patel S Leibel
Patel M Hobbs
Patel R Hobbs
Pathani V Boliver
Rahman A Boliver
Raja A Watkins
Rakam A Leibel
Ramachandran S Taylor
Ramakrishnan H Leibel
Ramasrinivasan S Boliver
Rangu L Boliver
Ratego B Bell
Ravi S Boliver
Reddy S Moran
Rejeshkumar P Moran
Robin E Boliver
Ross J Moran
Roy A Boliver
Samuel A Watkins
Sanakara Narayanan P Bell
Sasikumar S Bell
Sha A Malliaros
Sharma R Moran
Shiva A Watkins
Singh R Watkins
Sirasanagandla A Moran
Sridhar H Boliver
Suraj A Watkins
Thadiboyina S Zentari
Thapa Y Bell
Vanga A Bell
Veldana A Moran
Virk T Boliver
Vutukuru N Boliver
Zachariah D Moran
2nd Grade
A Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Alahari S Miller
Ali A Plunkett
Aslam O Kramer
Azeem H Plunkett
Babel R Plunkett
Bandi A Plunkett
Brijlal N Kramer
Chava K Svoboda
Cherukupalle C Miller
Davison Z Svoboda
Engala M Svoboda
Gadamsetty A Svoboda
Gajula S Kramer
Gandhi S Svoboda
Ghildiyal A Svoboda
Gomatam S Svoboda
Goyal I Kramer
Kolipaka S Svoboda
Kottapalli S Svoboda
Lad N Svoboda
Malakani S Kramer
Munugala K Kramer
Nagore N Kramer
Narayanan S Plunkett
Patel P Kramer
Pirani R Svoboda
Premnath A Kramer
Senthil Kumar H Svoboda
Singh A Kramer
Srikrishnan V Kramer
Subash U Kramer
Sukhatme V Kramer
Suryavanshi G Kramer
Tandon S Svoboda
Tripathi A Kramer
Valmiki S Kramer
Whittaker J Kramer
Zaveri V Kramer
AB Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Abdur-Rahman Y Svoboda
Anup N Miller
Appathurai Srinivasan K Plunkett
Araveeti Y Svoboda
Arockia Raja A Miller
Baliga A Kramer
Bandla S Svoboda
Cherukuri S Plunkett
Desamsetti K Kramer
Durve T Plunkett
Gajjala S Plunkett
Ghafer A Miller
Goparaju C Miller
Hammond T Kramer
Hangal A Miller
Kapoor R Miller
Karnam S Miller
Lingardi S Svoboda
Mantena A Miller
Merritt J Svoboda
Mistry H Miller
Mwangi A Svoboda
Nannepaga N Svoboda
Narsian K Plunkett
Pepolla Varshitha R Plunkett
Poduri A Miller
Prabhakar S Plunkett
Sandra Y Miller
Sekar K Miller
Shumba W Plunkett
Singh A Plunkett
Soby S Svoboda
Suresh A Miller
3rd Grade
A Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Arun K Wade
Balakrishnan V Kinney
Cheela N Dunn
Govarthanan D Hubbard
Jain D Seegert
Karmegam A Latham
Maripelly A Hubbard
Massand P Latham
Mathew H Latham
Muthukumar Y Hubbard
Paul A Seegert
Phoenix C Dunn
Shah A Latham
Shrivastava S Kinney
Sinha A Latham
Suryadevara P Seegert
Vohra C Latham
AB Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Agiwal A Hubbard
Anguluri S Sherman
Aravanan A Sherman
Arora S Kinney
Arun Kumar M Hubbard
Balakrishnan L Latham
Bindlish A Wade
Bodhanapu D Kinney
Challa N Kinney
Chawla S Milone
Chintalapati S Seegert
Chintha N Latham
Das S Milone
Degapudi J Hubbard
Desaraju A Latham
Dondeti S Kinney
Enuganti R Kinney
Enumala T Milone
Enumula T Sherman
Francis J Sherman
Gunaselan A Seegert
Gupta A Milone
Halwai M Milone
Jain N Wade
Jain D Dunn
Joshi R Latham
Joshi D Milone
Joshi N Milone
Justice A Sherman
Kambhampati R Wade
Kannan A Latham
Karnati V Latham
Katla N Sherman
Khatua T Kinney
Kimura V Latham
Klair A Kinney
Komanduri R Kinney
Krishnamoorthy A Seegert
Kulkarni K Seegert
Kumar S Hubbard
Kummarikunta S Wade
Kunam Y Wade
Kuppusamy P Milone
Mahendhiran N Sherman
Mamdani R Wade
Manda S Latham
Mir O Latham
Moody N Milone
Morales I Dunn
Mulukutla S Latham
Mungara P Hubbard
Nalajarla K Dunn
Nallapati S Hubbard
Olatunji O Milone
Palakurthi S Hubbard
Parab G Seegert
Patel V Hubbard
Patel S Wade
Patel S Wade
Pentapati A Milone
Pitani D Seegert
Pola S Dunn
Polamreddy O Hubbard
Prabakar S Milone
Raju B Latham
Rallapally Y Hubbard
Ramakrishnan M Kinney
Ranka G Seegert
Sangale A Latham
Sanivarpu Y Kinney
Sanjay A Seegert
Sathyanarayanan S Latham
Shah D Kinney
Shaik Z Seegert
Shreeyansh S Hubbard
Sibin A Seegert
Singh A Latham
Springsteen H Latham
Tam S Hubbard
Tandle K Sherman
Thadiboyina S Sherman
Tharwani M Dunn
Thirumalasetty K Latham
Tripuraneni A Latham
Tumati A Seegert
Vantrapati S Kinney
Varadharajan A Seegert
Velicheti C Hubbard
Vipin H Seegert
Vu C Latham
4th Grade
A Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Bandla V Mathew
Bardai S Huerta
Gali R Nair
Govani A Huerta
Jadhav R Huerta
Kanujia J Huerta
Karthik H Mathew
Koppolu A Lee
Kumar R Mathew
Maddi S Huerta
Patel T Mathew
Ravashankar D Huerta
Sharma A Mathew
Sikri A Huerta
Surukunti S Mathew
Tewari A Huerta
Whisman S Huerta
AB Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Amirisetti S Lee
Ansari U Lee
Ashafa O Huerta
Athale A Lee
Babel A Mathew
Bajwala A Lee
Balaji G Mathew
Bharadwaj H Lee
Buchi A Nair
Castro S Mathew
Chaudluri K Huerta
Darapaneni R Nair
Dasyam A Lee
Dave P Lee
Gupta B Lee
Hebbar S Nair
Huynh T Mathew
Jayanti V Nair
Kancehrla D Mathew
Kanyaboena S Lee
Karnam A Flores
Kaushki A Wills
Kotapati H Mathew
Kumar A Mathew
Kummetha T Flores
Kuriakose L Lee
Lindo M Lee
Madasu J Wills
Maddreddy H Huerta
Mathew A Huerta
Michuki Z Lee
Muthukumar N Nair
Nguyen A Lee
Nutulapati H Mathew
Ofokaire O Lee
Panguluri S Nair
Parasaram A Nair
Parasu S Mathew
Patel P Huerta
Prakash M Flores
Pritmani S Lee
Rai A Lee
Raj P Nair
Ramakrishnan D Nair
Rayapaneni T Nair
Sampangi S Flores
Sanjay S Mathew
Selvan L Huerta
Shadab M Lee
Shibu A Flores
Shrivastava S Nair
Shroff R Flores
Sriram D Huerta
Subash S Mathew
Tatavarty S Lee
Thatte M Mathew
Thirumalaisundar G Mathew
Vidayasagar S Flores
Yalla H Mathew
6th Grade
A Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Barnhart F Baig
Jacob A Baig
Kancherla T Baig
Mangena S Baig
Rakam D Baig
Rangarajan K Baig
Samatham V Baig
Srikrishnan V Baig
Yasim R Hinchey
AB Honor Roll
Last Name First Initial Teacher
Bains A Hinchey
Khan M Baig
Klair S Hinchey
Kola H Cooley
Lebbai Sahib F Bratton
Mahjabin M Bratton
Mandala K Hinchey
Mathews M Bratton
Mehta I Bratton
Mohamed Iqbal N Hinchey
Mosaku O Hinchey
Njoroge P Bratton
Ogieriakhi E Cooley
Patel R Baig
Premnath A Hinchey
Rahman S Baig
Setayesh H Bratton
Sharma D Baig
Shastri D Cooley
Sridhar R Hinchey
Zamrah S Hinchey